HP Universal Card Reader

SKU
X3D03B
$247.39
In stock
HP Universal Card Reader, United States, 3.02" (76.6 mm), 2.02" (51.2 mm), 0.461" (11.7 mm), 2.72 oz (77 g)
More Information
SKU X3D03B
EAN 0198828632449
Manufacturer HP
Availability In Stock
HP Universal Card Reader. Country of origin: United States. Width: 3.02" (76.6 mm), Depth: 2.02" (51.2 mm), Height: 0.461" (11.7 mm)
Features
Country of originUnited States
Weight & dimensions
Width3.02" (76.6 mm)
Depth2.02" (51.2 mm)
Height0.461" (11.7 mm)
Weight2.72 oz (77 g)
Logistics data
UNSPSC-code60101101

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Universal Card Reader
New
HP Universal Card Reader
$247.39
Zebra P1031365-033 printer/scanner spare part/accessory 1 pc(s) Zebra P1031365-033 printer/scanner spa...
$299.86
Zebra P1050667-140 printer/scanner spare part/accessory Zebra P1050667-140 printer/scanner spa...
$324.59
Zebra BTRY-MPP-68MA1-01 printer/scanner spare part Battery
Bestseller
Zebra BTRY-MPP-68MA1-01 printer/scanne...
$223.94
Zebra BTRY-MPP-EXT1-01 printer/scanner spare part/accessory Battery Zebra BTRY-MPP-EXT1-01 printer/scanner...
$237.28
Zebra P1112640-030 printer/scanner spare part Cutter 1 pc(s)
Hot Product
Zebra P1112640-030 printer/scanner spa...
$199.80
SKU
X3D03B
P1031365-033
P1050667-140
BTRY-MPP-68MA1-01
BTRY-MPP-EXT1-01
P1112640-030
Manufacturer
HP
Zebra
Zebra
Zebra
Zebra
Zebra
Type
N/A
N/A
N/A
Battery
Battery
Cutter
Device compatibility
N/A
Handheld printer
Handheld printer
Label printer
POS printer
Label printer