HPE Aruba Networking AP-AC2-12B 12V/48W AC/DC Desktop Style Power Adapter with 2.1/5.5mm Connector

SKU
R3K00A
$91.05
In stock
HPE Aruba Networking AP-AC2-12B 12V/48W AC/DC Desktop Style Power Adapter with 2.1/5.5mm Connector, WLAN access point, Indoor, 100 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz, 36 W, 12 V
More Information
SKU R3K00A
EAN 0190017376868
Manufacturer HPE
Availability In Stock
Product Family Aruba Networking
HPE Aruba Networking AP-AC2-12B 12V/48W AC/DC Desktop Style Power Adapter with 2.1/5.5mm Connector. Purpose: WLAN access point, Power supply type: Indoor, Input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Width: 2.4" (61 mm), Depth: 5.71" (145 mm), Height: 2.91" (74 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Weight (imperial): 0.5 lbs
Features
Adjustable output voltageNo
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Output power36 W
Output voltage12 V
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeWLAN access point
Input frequency50/60 Hz
Power
Adjustable output voltageNo
Input voltage100 - 240 V
Output power36 W
Output voltage12 V
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeWLAN access point
Weight & dimensions
Weight8 oz (226.8 g)
Width2.4" (61 mm)
Depth5.71" (145 mm)
Height2.91" (74 mm)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code85044095
Other features
Weight (imperial)0.5 lbs

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HPE Aruba Networking AP-AC2-12B 12V/48W AC/DC Desktop Style Power Adapter with 2.1/5.5mm Connector
New
HPE Aruba Networking AP-AC2-12B 12V/48...
$91.05
Zebra P1031365-024 power adapter/inverter Indoor Black
Bestseller
Zebra P1031365-024 power adapter/inver...
$97.30
Lenovo 0A36258 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black Lenovo 0A36258 power adapter/inverter...
$84.10
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter
Hot Product
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter
$121.70
DELL 332-1831 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black DELL 332-1831 power adapter/inverter I...
$97.43
DELL 332-1829 power adapter/inverter Indoor 135 W Black DELL 332-1829 power adapter/inverter I...
$115.65
SKU
R3K00A
P1031365-024
0A36258
H6Y89AA#ABA
332-1831
332-1829
Manufacturer
HPE
Zebra
Lenovo
HP
DELL
DELL
Power supply type
indoor
indoor
indoor
indoor
indoor
indoor
Purpose
WLAN access point
POS printer
Notebook
Notebook
Universal
Notebook