HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip

SKU
85W95AA
$27.16
In stock
HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip, Belt clip, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g), China
More Information
SKU 85W95AA
EAN 0197497585780
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip. Product type: Belt clip. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: China
Features
Product typeBelt clip
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code23151514

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip HP Poly Rove 30 Beltclip
$27.16
HP Poly Rove Handset Lithium Ion Battery
New
HP Poly Rove Handset Lithium Ion Battery
$32.04
HP Poly CCX 600/700 Wall Mount Bracket HP Poly CCX 600/700 Wall Mount Bracket
$34.27
HP Poly CCX 350 Wall Mount Bracket
Bestseller
HP Poly CCX 350 Wall Mount Bracket
$35.97
HP Poly CCX 500/505 Wall Mount Bracket HP Poly CCX 500/505 Wall Mount Bracket
$34.27
HP Poly VVX 150/250/350/450 CCX 400 Power Supply - 5V/3A
Hot Product
HP Poly VVX 150/250/350/450 CCX 400 Po...
$33.41
SKU
85W95AA
85W99AA
85W91AA
89D05AA
89D06AA
89T06AA#ABA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Brand compatibility
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
POLY
Product type
Belt clip
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A