HP Poly Tristar Small Foam Ear Cushions (2 Pieces)

SKU
29955-05
$18.34
Out of stock
HP Poly Tristar Small Foam Ear Cushions (2 Pieces), 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g), United States
More Information
SKU 29955-05
EAN 0197497572483
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Tristar Small Foam Ear Cushions (2 Pieces). Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Country of origin: United States
Features
Country of originUnited States
Packaging data
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originUnited States
UNSPSC-code13111309

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Jabra 14208-10 headphone/headset accessory Jabra 14208-10 headphone/headset acces...
$23.50
HP Poly Savi 740/745 Neckband
Bestseller
HP Poly Savi 740/745 Neckband
$25.02
EPOS 1000688 headphone/headset accessory Ear pad
Hot Product
EPOS 1000688 headphone/headset accesso...
$25.85
EPOS HZP 31 SC 200 Ear pad EPOS HZP 31 SC 200 Ear pad
$21.51
EPOS EH DW 10 B Ear hook EPOS EH DW 10 B Ear hook
$17.17
SKU
14208-10
84606-01
1000688
1000791
1000737
Manufacturer
Jabra
HP Poly
EPOS
EPOS
EPOS
Product type
N/A
N/A
Ear pad
Ear pad
Ear hook