HP Poly Focus 6 On-Ear Cushions (2 Pieces)

SKU
C56Y2AA#AC3
$33.23
In stock
HP Poly Focus 6 On-Ear Cushions (2 Pieces), Compatible with HP Poly Focus 620/625, HP Poly Focus 620/625 Fold, 11.2" (285 mm), 5.91" (150 mm), 6.5" (165 mm), 32.1 oz (910 g), 3 pc(s)
More Information
SKU C56Y2AA#AC3
EAN 0199485858173
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Focus 6 On-Ear Cushions (2 Pieces). Compatibility: Compatible with HP Poly Focus 620/625, HP Poly Focus 620/625 Fold. Package width: 11.2" (285 mm), Package depth: 5.91" (150 mm), Package height: 6.5" (165 mm). Number of cartons per pallet layer: 3 pc(s), Country of origin: China
Features
CompatibilityCompatible with HP Poly Focus 620/625, HP Poly Focus 620/625 Fold
Country of originChina
Packaging data
Package weight32.1 oz (910 g)
Package width11.2" (285 mm)
Package depth5.91" (150 mm)
Package height6.5" (165 mm)
Logistics data
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer3 pc(s)
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code43191638

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Focus 6 On-Ear Cushions (2 Pieces)
New
HP Poly Focus 6 On-Ear Cushions (2 Pie...
$33.23
Jabra 14101-38 headphone/headset accessory Accessory kit
Hot Product
Jabra 14101-38 headphone/headset acces...
$30.54
Jabra 8800-01-94 headphone/headset accessory Cable Jabra 8800-01-94 headphone/headset acc...
$45.10
Jabra GN1200 Cable
Bestseller
Jabra GN1200 Cable
$43.54
Jabra 14101-04 headphone/headset accessory Ear pad Jabra 14101-04 headphone/headset acces...
$35.22
Jabra 8735-019 headphone/headset accessory Cable Jabra 8735-019 headphone/headset acces...
$45.10
SKU
C56Y2AA#AC3
14101-38
8800-01-94
88011-99
14101-04
8735-019
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Jabra
Jabra
Jabra
Jabra
Jabra
Product type
N/A
Accessory kit
Cable
Cable
Ear pad
Cable