HPE Aruba Networking PSU-550-AC 550W AC Power Supply

SKU
R7J63A
$703.01
In stock
HPE Aruba Networking PSU-550-AC 550W AC Power Supply, 550 W, Server, Steel, 1.61" (41 mm), 2.91" (74 mm), 7.28" (185 mm)
More Information
SKU R7J63A
EAN 0190017520858
Manufacturer HPE
Availability In Stock
Product Family Aruba Networking
HPE Aruba Networking PSU-550-AC 550W AC Power Supply. Total power: 550 W. Purpose: Server. Product color: Steel. Width: 1.61" (41 mm), Depth: 2.91" (74 mm), Height: 7.28" (185 mm). Weight (imperial): 1.8 lbs
Power
Total power550 W
Performance
PurposeServer
Design
Product colourSteel
IlluminationNo
Weight & dimensions
Width1.61" (41 mm)
Depth2.91" (74 mm)
Height7.28" (185 mm)
Weight28.8 oz (816.5 g)
Weight (imperial)1.8 lbs
Other features
Weight (imperial)1.8 lbs

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HPE Aruba Networking PSU-550-AC 550W AC Power Supply HPE Aruba Networking PSU-550-AC 550W A...
$703.01
Digi ITPS-PSEK power supply unit Stainless steel Digi ITPS-PSEK power supply unit Stain...
$646.35
SKU
R7J63A
ITPS-PSEK
Manufacturer
HPE
Digi
Purpose
server
N/A