DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Displayport M DVI-D FM Black

SKU
470-AANH
$46.55
In stock
DELL 470-AANH, Displayport M, DVI-D FM, Male, Female, Black, 1.7" (43.1 mm)
More Information
SKU 470-AANH
EAN 5415247020103
Manufacturer DELL
Availability In Stock
DELL 470-AANH. Connector 1: Displayport M, Connector 2: DVI-D FM, Connector 1 gender: Male. Width: 1.7" (43.1 mm), Depth: 7.99" (203 mm), Height: 0.5" (12.7 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Product colourBlack
Connector 1Displayport M
Connector 2DVI-D FM
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Plug and PlayYes
Other features
Width1.7" (43.1 mm)
Height0.5" (12.7 mm)
Depth7.99" (203 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Width1.7" (43.1 mm)
Height0.5" (12.7 mm)
Depth7.99" (203 mm)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Technical details
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Displayport M DVI-D FM Black DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Disp...
$46.55
Belkin DisplayE / HDMI 36" (0.915 m) VGA/M HDMI-M Black Belkin DisplayE / HDMI 36" (0.915...
$38.93
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10 video cable adapter 118.1" (3 m) DisplayPort DVI-D Black StarTech.com DP2DVIMM10 video cable ad...
$38.18
Belkin F2CD001B06-E video cable adapter 70.9" (1.8 m) DisplayPort HDMI Black
Hot Product
Belkin F2CD001B06-E video cable adapte...
$38.36
Tripp Lite P581-010 video cable adapter 120.1" (3.05 m) DisplayPort DVI-D Black, White Tripp Lite P581-010 video cable adapte...
$42.79
StarTech.com HD2VGAE2 video cable adapter Black
Bestseller
StarTech.com HD2VGAE2 video cable adap...
$41.56
SKU
470-AANH
F2CD001B03-E
DP2DVIMM10
F2CD001B06-E
P581-010
HD2VGAE2
Manufacturer
DELL
Belkin
StarTech.com
Belkin
Tripp Lite
StarTech.com
Connector 1
N/A
N/A
DisplayPort
DisplayPort
DisplayPort
N/A
Connector 2
N/A
N/A
DVI-D
HDMI
DVI-D
N/A
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Male connector
Male connector
N/A
Male connector
N/A
Connector 2 gender
Female connector
Male connector
Male connector
N/A
Male connector
N/A