HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack

SKU
875M4AA
$108.73
In stock
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack, Cable, Black, POLY, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm)
More Information
SKU 875M4AA
EAN 0197497663853
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack. Product type: Cable, Product color: Black, Brand compatibility: POLY. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Features
Product typeCable
Product colourBlack
Brand compatibilityPOLY
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code26121630
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansi...
$108.73
Jabra 8220-209 video conferencing accessory Jabra 8220-209 video conferencing acce...
$88.52
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote
$88.52
EPOS EXPAND Control Glass Wall Mount Black EPOS EXPAND Control Glass Wall Mount B...
$92.55
Jabra 14307-57 video conferencing accessory Wall mount Black Jabra 14307-57 video conferencing acce...
$92.06
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
$132.70
SKU
875M4AA
8220-209
8211-209
1001249
14307-57
875L6AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Jabra
Jabra
EPOS
Jabra
HP Poly
Product colour
Black
N/A
N/A
Black
Black
White
Product type
N/A
N/A
N/A
Wall mount
Wall mount
VESA Mount