HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount

SKU
875L7AA
$164.95
In stock
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
More Information
SKU 875L7AA
EAN 0197497663785
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code31162313
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and W...
$164.95
Huddly Screen Mount (VESA) for Camera mount Black Huddly Screen Mount (VESA) for Camera...
$215.61
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
$132.70
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table Microphone HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table M...
$235.11
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control
New
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote...
$178.54
HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount
$192.10
SKU
875L7AA
7090043790719
875L6AA
875M6AA
874R8AA
875R9AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
HUDDLY
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Product colour
N/A
Black
White
Black
Black
Black
Product type
N/A
Camera mount
VESA Mount
Microphone
N/A
VESA Mount