Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable fiber optic cable 11.8" (0.3 m)

SKU
F2F902L0-03M
$48.15
In stock
- Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable.
- LC 8.3/125 single mode (M) to ST 62.5/125 multi mode (M).
- Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber.
- IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant.
- Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

SKU F2F902L0-03M
EAN 0722868465844
Specification
Technical details
Cable length11.8" (0.3 m)
Features
Cable length11.8" (0.3 m)
Weight & dimensions
Cable length11.8" (0.3 m)
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62500/125000 µm
Manufacturer Belkin