Black Box JPM461C patch panel

SKU
JPM461C
$40.78
In stock
- This high-density fiber panel comes with (6) SC duplex connectors. - Guaranteed for life! Further Details - Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box models. - Panels with ceramic sleeves are well-suited for high-performance, mission critical single-mode and multimode connections. - High-density panels with ST or LC duplex connectors are available. - Standard panels and panels with bronze sleeves are also available.
SKU JPM461C
EAN 0822088068761
Specification
Network
Ports quantity6
Features
Product colourBlue
Cable connectionSC
Technical details
Cable connectionSC
Design
Product colourBlue
Cable connectionSC
Colour
Product colourBlue
Manufacturer Black Box