Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 1m SCSI cable orange 39.4" (1 m)

SKU
A2F20277-01M
$27.78
In stock
The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.
SKU A2F20277-01M
EAN 0722868264836
Specification
Features
Product colourorange
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Connector(s)SC
Technical details
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Connector(s)SC
Manufacturer Belkin