Belkin Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 15.0m fiber optic cable 590.6" (15 m)

SKU
F2F202L0-15M
$34.97
Out of stock
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
SKU F2F202L0-15M
EAN 0722868449028
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
Cable length590.6" (15 m)
Features
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
Cable length590.6" (15 m)
Weight & dimensions
Cable length590.6" (15 m)
Other features
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Manufacturer Belkin