Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 3m fiber optic cable 118.1" (3 m)

SKU
F2F402LL-03M-G
$28.96
In stock
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.
SKU F2F402LL-03M-G
EAN 0722868601273
Specification
Technical details
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Features
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Weight & dimensions
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Manufacturer Belkin