Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 1m InfiniBand cable 39.4" (1 m) SFP+ Black

SKU
J9281D
$93.24
In stock
A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.
SKU J9281D
EAN 0190017246017
Specification
Features
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Connector 2SFP+
Connector 1SFP+
Product colourBlack
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Technical details
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Product colourBlack
Harmonized System (HS) code85444290
Ports & interfaces
Connector 2SFP+
Connector 1SFP+
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Manufacturer HP