Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ST-LC, OM4, 3m fiber optic cable 118.1" (3 m) Blue

$31.09
In stock
SKU
ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM4
More Information
SKU ADD-ST-LC-3M5OM4
EAN 0821455052471
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1ST
Connector 2LC
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Cable colourBlue
Features
Cable colourBlue
Connector genderMale connector / Male connector
Connector 1ST
Connector 2LC
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
RoHS complianceYes
Data transmission
Data transfer rate10 Gbit/s
Colour
Cable colourBlue
Certificates
RoHS complianceYes
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-40 - 85 °C
Weight & dimensions
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)