Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AA1419049-E6-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

$71.51
In stock
SKU
AA1419049-E6-AO
More Information
SKU AA1419049-E6-AO
EAN 0821455037454
Specification
Networking
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeSFP
Maximum data transfer rate1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Performance
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeSFP
Maximum data transfer rate1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum transfer distance393700.8" (10000 m)
Wavelength1310 nm
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedYes
SFP transceiver standardLX
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)