Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 3m SC/SC SMF fiber optic cable 118.1" (3 m) Yellow

$27.10
In stock
SKU
ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF
More Information
SKU ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF
EAN 0821455033258
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1SC
Connector 2SC
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Full duplexYes
Cable colourYellow
Features
Cable colourYellow
Connector genderMale connector / Male connector
Connector 1SC
Connector 2SC
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Full duplexYes
Data transfer rate1 Gbit/s
Data transmission
Data transfer rate1 Gbit/s
Colour
Cable colourYellow
Weight & dimensions
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)