Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 20m MPO-MPO fiber optic cable 787.4" (20 m) OM4 MPO/MTP Blue

$214.57
In stock
SKU
ADD-MPOMPO-20M5OM4
More Information
SKU ADD-MPOMPO-20M5OM4
EAN 0821455093702
Specification
Technical details
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1MPO/MTP
Connector 2MPO/MTP
Cable length787.4" (20 m)
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Cable colourBlue
Features
Cable colourBlue
Fiber optic typeOM4
Connector genderMale/Male
Jacket materialLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
Connector 1MPO/MTP
Connector 2MPO/MTP
Cable length787.4" (20 m)
Full duplexYes
Core diameter50 µm
Cladding diameter125 µm
Colour
Cable colourBlue
Weight & dimensions
Cable length787.4" (20 m)
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)