Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1m SFP+ MMF networking cable 39.4" (1 m) Blue

$109.86
In stock
SKU
SFP-10G-AOC1M-AO
More Information
SKU SFP-10G-AOC1M-AO
EAN 0821455061855
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1SFP+
Connector 2SFP+
Data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Cable colourBlue
Features
Cable colourBlue
Connector 1SFP+
Connector 2SFP+
Data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Other features
Cable colourBlue
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)