Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1m SC/LC SMF fiber optic cable 39.4" (1 m) Yellow

$27.15
In stock
SKU
ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMF
More Information
SKU ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMF
EAN 0821455033401
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1SC
Connector 2LC
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Full duplexYes
Cable colourYellow
Features
Cable colourYellow
Connector genderMale connector / Male connector
Connector 1SC
Connector 2LC
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Full duplexYes
Data transfer rate1 Gbit/s
Data transmission
Data transfer rate1 Gbit/s
Colour
Cable colourYellow
Weight & dimensions
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Manufacturer Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)